Hermann Prokopp, genannt "Steppenwolf" +14.01.2008

 

23. Bärenbacher-Hermanns-Turnier

Ergebnisse

Ergebnisse 23.BHT

 

24./25. August 2019

 

Die Bären

Stand: Samstag, 31. August 2019


 

Name

Vorname

Platz

Stil-Zusammenlegung

Stilart

Ergebnis

Tag 1

Kill

Tag 1

Ergebnis

Tag 2

Kill

Tag 2

Gesamt-

ergebnis

Kill

Gesamt


1/FU

Freestyle Unlimited

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Zitzmann

Alexander

1

11/FU+1A/FU+31/FSC

11/FU

534

18

556

26

1090

44

Fehmel

Alberto

2

11/FU+1A/FU+31/FSC

31/FSC

532

16

544

23

1076

39

Volkmann

Christian

3

11/FU+1A/FU+31/FSC

1A/FU

532

16

544

20

1076

36

Rockenfeller

Klaus

4

11/FU+1A/FU+31/FSC

1A/FU

526

16

534

18

1060

34

 

2/FSR

Freestyle Recurve

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Schwartz

Lukas

1

21/FSR+2A/FSR

21/FSR

510

14

518

9

1028

23

Schwartz

Jonas

2

21/FSR+2A/FSR

21/FSR

518

11

506

11

1024

22

Rinck

Wolfgang

3

21/FSR+2A/FSR

2A/FSR

500

11

496

12

996

23

Klein

Fredi

4

21/FSR+2A/FSR

21/FSR

390

5

444

6

834

11


Dalheimer

Marie

1

26/FSR

26/FSR

532

17

536

21

1068

38

 

3/FSC

Freestyle Compound

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ney

Gabriele

1

32/FSC+82/BU

82/BU

518

16

516

12

1034

28

Fehmel

Bettina

2

32/FSC+82/BU

32/FSC

396

5

264

2

660

7

 

4/BBR

Barebow Recurve

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Brill

Emma

1

48/BBR

48/BBR

422

6

512

14

934

20

 

5/BBC

Barebow Compound

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Raijmakers

Peter

1

51/BBC+4A/BBR+41/BBR

4A/BBR

476

11

536

17

1012

28

Rieber

Werner

2

51/BBC+4A/BBR+41/BBR

51/BBC

502

12

490

9

992

21

Kihm

Michael

3

51/BBC+4A/BBR+41/BBR

41/BBR

0

0

516

14

516

14

 

6/BHR

Bowhunter Recurve

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Müllner

Joachim

1

61/BHR

61/BHR

526

12

516

13

1042

25

Kircher

Bernhard

2

61/BHR

61/BHR

482

5

516

10

998

15

Georges

Dirk

3

61/BHR

61/BHR

488

10

506

12

994

22

Scheuss

Stefan

4

61/BHR

61/BHR

484

12

498

15

982

27

Wagner

Hermann

5

61/BHR

61/BHR

466

9

496

10

962

19

Jäger

Thomas

6

61/BHR

61/BHR

450

4

488

9

938

13

Kärcher

Stephan

7

61/BHR

61/BHR

440

6

496

10

936

16

Schlaud

Uwe

8

61/BHR

61/BHR

436

4

460

8

896

12

Nickel

Christian

9

61/BHR

61/BHR

358

5

430

6

788

11


Grünheit

Inge

1

62/BHR

62/BHR

450

7

478

7

928

14

Lastowski

Ramona

2

62/BHR

62/BHR

436

4

432

6

868

10

Dittmar

Evelyn

3

62/BHR

62/BHR

412

4

424

7

836

11

Colary

Michaele

4

62/BHR

62/BHR

374

5

434

5

808

10


Mansmann

Martin

1

65/BHR+B5/TRB

B5/TRB

502

12

484

12

986

24

Ziegler

Magnus

2

65/BHR+B5/TRB

B5/TRB

392

5

456

4

848

9

Osburg

Peter

3

65/BHR+B5/TRB

65/BHR

418

6

0

0

418

6


Heinlein

Klaus

1

6A/BHR

6A/BHR

514

15

540

15

1054

30

Endres

Volker

2

6A/BHR

6A/BHR

504

10

500

7

1004

17

Chlebowski

Ralf

3

6A/BHR

6A/BHR

472

9

484

7

956

16

Nagel

Thomas

4

6A/BHR

6A/BHR

444

8

494

10

938

18

Otto

Stefan

5

6A/BHR

6A/BHR

444

9

484

7

928

16

Schreck

Hans-Dieter

6

6A/BHR

6A/BHR

280

3

348

2

628

5


Heinlein

Romy

1

6B/BHR

6B/BHR

482

5

460

7

942

12

Otto

Rosi

2

6B/BHR

6B/BHR

452

6

464

9

916

15

Gerten

Beate

3

6B/BHR

6B/BHR

364

2

454

5

818

7

 

7/BHC

Bowhunter Compound

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Dieser

Eduard

1

71/BHC+7A/BHC

71/BHC

520

14

536

19

1056

33

Richter

Torsten

2

71/BHC+7A/BHC

71/BHC

506

13

538

19

1044

32

Melcher

Rainer

3

71/BHC+7A/BHC

7A/BHC

470

6

458

5

928

11


Ries

Josiane

1

72/BHC

72/BHC

482

4

484

9

966

13

Wulf

Tanja

2

72/BHC

72/BHC

470

5

426

2

896

7

Seibel

Gaby

3

72/BHC

72/BHC

260

2

360

5

620

7

 

7/BHC

Bowhunter Compound

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Albert

Klaus

1

81/BU+8A/BU

8A/BU

554

23

556

26

1110

49

Wulf

Falk

2

81/BU+8A/BU

81/BU

548

23

552

24

1100

47

Winkelmann

Henry

3

81/BU+8A/BU

8A/BU

542

22

554

25

1096

47

Schreck

Benjamin

4

81/BU+8A/BU

81/BU

528

23

550

24

1078

47

Ries

Marco

5

81/BU+8A/BU

81/BU

524

16

532

19

1056

35

Faust

Christian

6

81/BU+8A/BU

81/BU

522

15

0

0

522

15


Faust

Erik

1

85/BU

85/BU

504

9

0

0

504

9


Kiene

Fiona

1

86/BU

86/BU

450

9

478

8

928

17

 

0/LB

Longbow

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Kuhnert

Michael

1

01/LB

01/LB

472

7

500

12

972

19

Ziegler

Andreas

2

01/LB

01/LB

506

9

454

10

960

19

Meyer

Herbert

3

01/LB

01/LB

452

10

492

12

944

22

Günther

Rolf

4

01/LB

01/LB

430

4

466

7

896

11

Kaltenpoth

Jörg

5

01/LB

01/LB

470

4

418

5

888

9

Cuntz

Andy

6

01/LB

01/LB

406

3

474

7

880

10

Untersteller

Peter

7

01/LB

01/LB

410

5

0

0

410

5


Kuhnert

Evelyn

1

02/LB

02/LB

482

6

490

12

972

18

Reinhardt

Claudia

2

02/LB

02/LB

466

7

488

8

954

15

Friend

Stephanie

3

02/LB

02/LB

430

6

418

4

848

10

Mögenburg

Annette

4

02/LB

02/LB

392

8

454

7

846

15

Endres

Ute

5

02/LB

02/LB

378

6

450

6

828

12

Kohler

Sabine

6

02/LB

02/LB

368

6

442

7

810

13


Cuntz

Alisah

1

06/LB

06/LB

258

1

368

3

626

4


Münter

Erik

1

07/LB

07/LB

474

10

506

11

980

21

Münter

Jakob

2

07/LB

07/LB

444

4

514

13

958

17


Holz

Jürgen

1

0A/LB

0A/LB

506

11

512

9

1018

20

Angerhausen

Detlef

2

0A/LB

0A/LB

452

5

502

10

954

15

Hinrichsen

Wolfgang

3

0A/LB

0A/LB

462

3

422

6

884

9

Zordo, de

Franco

4

0A/LB

0A/LB

424

7

452

4

876

11

Arras

Dieter

5

0A/LB

0A/LB

404

2

454

9

858

11

Burkhardt

Andreas

6

0A/LB

0A/LB

424

7

422

3

846

10

Seeger

Siegfried

7

0A/LB

0A/LB

410

4

410

2

820

6

Endres

Peter

8

0A/LB

0A/LB

388

1

412

3

800

4

Grebner

Lothar

9

0A/LB

0A/LB

456

8

0

0

456

8

Helmus

Jochen

10

0A/LB

0A/LB

430

6

0

0

430

6

Hoffmann

Armand

11

0A/LB

0A/LB

298

5

0

0

298

5


Krück

Bärbel

1

0B/LB

0B/LB

410

4

454

4

864

8

Münch

Hanna

2

0B/LB

0B/LB

344

3

414

3

758

6

 

A/PB

Primitiv Bow

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Münter

Stefan

1

A1/PB+AA/PB

A1/PB

498

12

502

12

1000

24

Heiser

Frank

2

A1/PB+AA/PB

A1/PB

448

10

468

5

916

15

Höring

Karl-Heinz

3

A1/PB+AA/PB

A1/PB

428

3

486

9

914

12

Ohrem

Michael

4

A1/PB+AA/PB

A1/PB

446

8

462

5

908

13

Zander

Heiko

5

A1/PB+AA/PB

A1/PB

390

3

456

1

846

4

Wied

Dieter

6

A1/PB+AA/PB

A1/PB

408

4

434

6

842

10

Mees

Alexander

7

A1/PB+AA/PB

A1/PB

384

5

422

3

806

8

Münch

Wolfgang

8

A1/PB+AA/PB

AA/PB

350

4

448

5

798

9

Fuchs

Jochen

9

A1/PB+AA/PB

A1/PB

300

2

378

2

678

4


Münter

Doris

1

A2/PB

A2/PB

418

6

486

7

904

13

Köbrich

Marie

2

A2/PB

A2/PB

274

3

378

5

652

8

Wolf

Sabine

3

A2/PB

A2/PB

228

2

356

3

584

5

 

B/TRB

PTraditionel Recurve Bow

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Zeißler

Hans-Peter

1

B1/TRB

B1/TRB

512

12

540

18

1052

30

Brugger

Thomas

2

B1/TRB

B1/TRB

512

11

520

9

1032

20

Hutchinson

Ken

3

B1/TRB

B1/TRB

508

10

516

15

1024

25

Schäfer

Peter

4

B1/TRB

B1/TRB

502

13

510

12

1012

25

Lorenz

Mirco

5

B1/TRB

B1/TRB

504

8

506

11

1010

19

Kaiser

Johann

6

B1/TRB

B1/TRB

500

10

508

11

1008

21

Reissmann

Rainer

7

B1/TRB

B1/TRB

494

11

486

7

980

18

Starke

Michael

8

B1/TRB

B1/TRB

490

8

482

9

972

17

Schmitz

Peter

9

B1/TRB

B1/TRB

472

10

492

10

964

20

Bauerfeld

Frank

10

B1/TRB

B1/TRB

488

10

474

5

962

15

Lang

Holger

11

B1/TRB

B1/TRB

456

9

500

13

956

22

Desoye

Daniel

12

B1/TRB

B1/TRB

478

7

472

8

950

15

Walter

Michael

13

B1/TRB

B1/TRB

450

8

498

10

948

18

Waldung

Bernd

14

B1/TRB

B1/TRB

450

7

498

10

948

17

Maurer

Veit

15

B1/TRB

B1/TRB

488

10

452

6

940

16

Kiene

Ralf

16

B1/TRB

B1/TRB

470

5

462

7

932

12

Kielmann

Roland

17

B1/TRB

B1/TRB

462

6

460

8

922

14

Brugger

Gerald

18

B1/TRB

B1/TRB

436

6

484

7

920

13

Geib

Holger

19

B1/TRB

B1/TRB

442

5

452

5

894

10

Hill

Jörg

20

B1/TRB

B1/TRB

436

8

456

3

892

11

Wolf

Tom

21

B1/TRB

B1/TRB

456

11

434

9

890

20

Neubecker

Michael

22

B1/TRB

B1/TRB

432

5

378

3

810

8

Leicht

Peter

23

B1/TRB

B1/TRB

390

4

410

1

800

5

Sieler

Jürgen

24

B1/TRB

B1/TRB

368

1

402

3

770

4

Wind

Jean Luc

25

B1/TRB

B1/TRB

444

5

302

6

746

11

Reitenbach

Winfried

26

B1/TRB

B1/TRB

480

10

0

0

480

10


Kaiser

Bärbel

1

B2/TRB

B2/TRB

490

8

486

7

976

15

Blum

Sandra

2

B2/TRB

B2/TRB

406

4

474

8

880

12

Dippell

Beate

3

B2/TRB

B2/TRB

446

4

428

7

874

11

Brugger

Anja

4

B2/TRB

B2/TRB

428

5

432

3

860

8

Gerstenberg

Petra

5

B2/TRB

B2/TRB

408

5

446

7

854

12

Reitenbach

Bettina

6

B2/TRB

B2/TRB

384

2

430

4

814

6

Sieler

Ursula

7

B2/TRB

B2/TRB

338

3

460

3

798

6

Lorenz

Francesca

8

B2/TRB

B2/TRB

406

4

386

5

792

9

Preuß

Maya

9

B2/TRB

B2/TRB

348

3

414

4

762

7

Düsenberg

Susanne

10

B2/TRB

B2/TRB

374

4

370

4

744

8

Zeißler

Petra

11

B2/TRB

B2/TRB

372

1

372

2

744

3

Kaltenpoth

Nicole

12

B2/TRB

B2/TRB

352

3

386

4

738

7

Schmitz

Silvia

13

B2/TRB

B2/TRB

304

1

400

4

704

5

Preuß

Dörte

14

B2/TRB

B2/TRB

332

2

308

3

640

5

Klein

Dorothee

15

B2/TRB

B2/TRB

416

3

0

0

416

3

Rockenfeller

Christina

16

B2/TRB

B2/TRB

298

1

0

0

298

1


Sieler

Michelle

1

B6/TRB

B6/TRB

230

2

310

0

540

2


Lorenz

Tico

1

B7/TRB

B7/TRB

486

8

502

8

988

16

Bauerfeld

Johannes

2

B7/TRB

B7/TRB

426

6

492

6

918

12


Lorenz

Lilou

1

B8/TRB

B8/TRB

418

9

498

9

916

18


Kluge

Thomas

1

BA/TRB

BA/TRB

504

5

512

11

1016

16

Seibel

Jürgen

2

BA/TRB

BA/TRB

496

12

478

10

974

22

Heil

Gerd

3

BA/TRB

BA/TRB

486

7

488

9

974

16

Peter

Volker

4

BA/TRB

BA/TRB

456

8

508

10

964

18

Schäufele

Reiner

5

BA/TRB

BA/TRB

464

6

490

5

954

11

Henzler

Helmut

6

BA/TRB

BA/TRB

472

6

476

8

948

14

Benzmüller

Lothar

7

BA/TRB

BA/TRB

438

8

476

5

914

13

Wetering, van de

Thomas

8

BA/TRB

BA/TRB

414

7

490

9

904

16

Woll

Hans

9

BA/TRB

BA/TRB

428

5

474

6

902

11

Herngreen

Michael

10

BA/TRB

BA/TRB

434

1

454

4

888

5

Schmitt

Klaus

11

BA/TRB

BA/TRB

394

4

478

7

872

11

Dachsel

Dietmar

12

BA/TRB

BA/TRB

394

6

478

4

872

10

Mees

Thomas

13

BA/TRB

BA/TRB

418

3

450

6

868

9

Uhl

Michael

14

BA/TRB

BA/TRB

430

6

436

6

866

12

Henk

Wilhelm

15

BA/TRB

BA/TRB

432

6

432

8

864

14

Hill

Joachim

16

BA/TRB

BA/TRB

394

6

458

4

852

10

Bombelka

Peter

17

BA/TRB