Hermann Prokopp, genannt "Steppenwolf" +14.01.2008

 

24. Bärenbacher-Hermanns-Turnier

Ergebnisse

Ergebnisse 24.BHT

 

28./29. August 2021

 

Die Bären

Stand: Dienstag, 31. August 2021


 

Name

Vorname

Platz

Stil-Zusammenlegung

Stilart

Ergebnis

Tag 1

Kill

Tag 1

Ergebnis

Tag 2

Kill

Tag 2

Gesamt-

ergebnis

Kill

Gesamt


1/FU

Freestyle Unlimited

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Zitzmann Alexander 1 11/FU+1A/FU 11/FU 590 27 585 27 1175 54
Volkmann Christian 2 11/FU+1A/FU 1A/FU 572 20 545 19 1117 39
Otto Stefan 3 11/FU+1A/FU 1A/FU 568 18 510 17 1078 35

Bizer Claudia 1 12/FU 12/FU 568 19 510 18 1078 37

 

2/FSR

Freestyle Recurve

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Rinck Wolfgang 1 21/FSR-2A/FSR 2A/FSR 480 7 430 7 910 14
Schwartz Lukas 2 21/FSR-2A/FSR 21/FSR 456 9 385 9 841 18
Klein Fredi 3 21/FSR-2A/FSR 2A/FSR 398 2 190 2 588 4
Schwartz Jonas 4 21/FSR-2A/FSR 21/FSR 0 0 435 11 435 11

Dalheimer Marie 1 26/FSR 26/FSR 390 4 295 5 685 9

 

4/BBR

Barebow Recurve

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Scheuss Stefan 1 41/BBR+4A/BBR 41/BBR 532 9 465 14 997 23
Raijmakers Peter 2 41/BBR+4A/BBR 4A/BBR 486 11 410 10 896 21
Herberger Robert 3 41/BBR+4A/BBR 41/BBR 444 6 0 0 444 6

Brill Emma 1 48/BBR 48/BBR 576 18 520 19 1096 37

 

5/BBC

Barebow Compound

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Rieber Werner 1 5A/BBC 5A/BBC 486 9 450 11 936 20

 

6/BHR

Bowhunter Recurve

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Müllner Joachim 1 61/BHR 61/BHR 532 11 445 14 977 25
Heide Mathias 2 61/BHR 61/BHR 460 5 400 4 860 9
Schreck Benjamin 3 61/BHR 61/BHR 400 5 265 3 665 8
Kern Sascha 4 61/BHR 61/BHR 508 8 0 0 508 8
Möhler Benjamin 5 61/BHR 61/BHR 244 3 140 2 384 5

Heide Alexandra 1 62/BHR+64/BHR 62/BHR 436 4 370 7 806 11
Kohler Sabine 2 62/BHR+64/BHR 62/BHR 424 9 365 7 789 16
Juchem Meike 3 62/BHR+64/BHR 62/BHR 436 2 335 5 771 7
Schreck Lara Marie 4 62/BHR+64/BHR 64/BHR 342 3 275 4 617 7
Christen Claudia 5 62/BHR+64/BHR 62/BHR 342 1 270 4 612 5
Lastowski Ramona 6 62/BHR+64/BHR 62/BHR 300 2 190 3 490 5
Bayer Jana 7 62/BHR+64/BHR 62/BHR 228 1 170 1 398 2
Kühn Sabine 8 62/BHR+64/BHR 62/BHR 298 4 80 2 378 6

Heinlein Klaus 1 6A/BHR 6A/BHR 494 11 470 14 964 25
Endres Volker 2 6A/BHR 6A/BHR 496 8 400 9 896 17
Schur Charly 3 6A/BHR 6A/BHR 388 3 405 11 793 14
Schreck Hans-Dieter 4 6A/BHR 6A/BHR 338 2 320 8 658 10

Heinlein Romy 1 6B/BHR 6B/BHR 472 6 470 11 942 17
Herberger Silvia 2 6B/BHR 6B/BHR 424 4 390 6 814 10
Ries Vera 3 6B/BHR 6B/BHR 342 1 374 8 716 9
Otto Rosi 4 6B/BHR 6B/BHR 384 6 325 7 709 13
Gerten Beate 5 6B/BHR 6B/BHR 364 4 255 4 619 8

 

7/BHC

Bowhunter Compound

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Stückradt Walter 1 7A/BHC 7A/BHC 440 2 325 6 765 8
Melcher Rainer 2 7A/BHC 7A/BHC 392 1 260 2 652 3

Seibel Gaby 1 7B/BHC 7B/BHC 68 0 0 0 68 0

 

8/BU

Bowhunter Compound

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Kiene Fiona 1 86/BU 86/BU 432 5 335 6 767 11

Benzmüller Lothar 1 8A/BU 8A/BU 584 22 560 23 1144 45
Winkelmann Henry 2 8A/BU 8A/BU 552 19 555 23 1107 42
Thielen Jürgen 3 8A/BU 8A/BU 544 15 520 18 1064 33

 

0/LB

Longbow

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Christen Marco 1 01/LB-A1/PB 01/LB 496 7 360 7 856 14
Dieser Eduard 2 01/LB-A1/PB 01/LB 450 7 350 6 800 13
Schmitt Achim 3 01/LB-A1/PB A1/PB 398 3 380 8 778 11
Traser Jörg 4 01/LB-A1/PB 01/LB 356 3 300 6 656 9
Zander Heiko 5 01/LB-A1/PB 01/LB 340 4 260 4 600 8
Fuchs Jochen 6 01/LB-A1/PB A1/PB 244 1 185 4 429 5
Cuntz Andy 7 01/LB-A1/PB 01/LB 340 1 0 0 340 1

Köbrich Marie 1 02/LB-A2/PB A2/PB 358 3 325 5 683 8
Schmitt Mareike 2 02/LB-A2/PB A2/PB 332 1 340 7 672 8
Kuhnert Evelyn 3 02/LB-A2/PB 02/LB 344 6 275 5 619 11

Hinrichsen Wolfgang 1 0A/LB 0A/LB 468 9 400 9 868 18
Kuhnert Michael 2 0A/LB 0A/LB 454 3 375 7 829 10
Dachsel Dietmar 3 0A/LB 0A/LB 444 6 340 7 784 13
Kluge Thomas 4 0A/LB 0A/LB 394 7 350 6 744 13
Meyer Herbert 5 0A/LB 0A/LB 436 3 305 5 741 8
Ziegler Andreas 6 0A/LB 0A/LB 426 7 270 5 696 12
Jahn Hans Friedrich 7 0A/LB 0A/LB 342 4 210 3 552 7
Zordo, de Franco 8 0A/LB 0A/LB 406 3 0 0 406 3
Holz Jürgen 9 0A/LB 0A/LB 0 0 0 0 0 0

Friend Stephanie 1 0B/LB 0B/LB 382 3 355 7 737 10
Reinhardt Claudia 2 0B/LB 0B/LB 428 3 285 4 713 7
Krück Bärbel 3 0B/LB 0B/LB 348 5 245 6 593 11

 

A/PB

Primitiv Bow

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Heiser Frank 1 AA/PB AA/PB 480 10 380 10 860 20
Schäufele Reiner 2 AA/PB AA/PB 392 2 275 5 667 7
Freiberger Willi 3 AA/PB AA/PB 244 1 235 3 479 4

 

B/TRB

Traditionel Recurve Bow

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Zeißler Hans-Peter 1 B1/TRB B1/TRB 512 9 445 13 957 22
Kühn Dirk 2 B1/TRB B1/TRB 500 4 455 14 955 18
Waldmann Erik 3 B1/TRB B1/TRB 510 9 420 10 930 19
Merl Oliver 4 B1/TRB B1/TRB 456 5 445 9 901 14
Freudenberger Raphael 5 B1/TRB B1/TRB 468 6 430 9 898 15
Lang Holger 6 B1/TRB B1/TRB 454 5 430 11 884 16
Wolf Tom 7 B1/TRB B1/TRB 450 9 430 12 880 21
Schmitz Peter 8 B1/TRB B1/TRB 450 7 420 8 870 15
Maurer Veit 9 B1/TRB B1/TRB 480 7 385 11 865 18
Lorenz Mirco 10 B1/TRB B1/TRB 476 9 380 6 856 15
Schäfer Peter 11 B1/TRB B1/TRB 486 7 360 8 846 15
Kärcher Stephan 12 B1/TRB B1/TRB 456 7 355 6 811 13
Sijmonsma Tjeerd 13 B1/TRB B1/TRB 464 3 305 8 769 11
Bauerfeld Frank 14 B1/TRB B1/TRB 456 6 305 9 761 15
Kiene Ralf 15 B1/TRB B1/TRB 438 5 320 7 758 12
Kärcher Simon 16 B1/TRB B1/TRB 426 4 290 5 716 9
Thomas Sascha 17 B1/TRB B1/TRB 388 2 280 4 668 6
Sieler Jürgen 18 B1/TRB B1/TRB 280 3 300 6 580 9
Dada Markus 19 B1/TRB B1/TRB 304 1 255 5 559 6
Waldung Bernd 20 B1/TRB B1/TRB 0 0 325 6 325 6

Drache Birgit 1 B2/TRB+B4/TRB B2/TRB 420 6 385 8 805 14
Reitenbach Bettina 2 B2/TRB+B4/TRB B2/TRB 442 3 340 7 782 10
Ringelstein Sabine 3 B2/TRB+B4/TRB B2/TRB 442 5 280 2 722 7
Zeißler Petra 4 B2/TRB+B4/TRB B2/TRB 376 3 340 8 716 11
Blum Sandra 5 B2/TRB+B4/TRB B2/TRB 356 2 360 5 716 7
Kühn Antonia 6 B2/TRB+B4/TRB B2/TRB 352 5 320 6 672 11
Waldmann Annegret 7 B2/TRB+B4/TRB B2/TRB 352 2 320 4 672 6
Schmitz Silvia 8 B2/TRB+B4/TRB B2/TRB 414 3 250 6 664 9
Brandstäter Jana 9 B2/TRB+B4/TRB B2/TRB 266 1 225 2 491 3
Born Martina 10 B2/TRB+B4/TRB B2/TRB 296 0 175 2 471 2
Sieler Michelle 11 B2/TRB+B4/TRB B4/TRB 224 2 190 1 414 3
Sieler Ursula 12 B2/TRB+B4/TRB B2/TRB 130 0 0 0 130 0

Bauerfeld Johannes 1 B5/TRB B5/TRB 264 3 205 3 469 6

Thomas Moritz 1 B7/TRB B7/TRB 378 7 120 1 498 8

Sijmonsma Nynke 1 B8/TRB B8/TRB 466 10 370 5 836 15

Reitenbach Winfried 1 BA/TRB BA/TRB 498 8 450 10 948 18
Büchler Udo 2 BA/TRB BA/TRB 446 5 385 7 831 12
Peter Volker 3 BA/TRB BA/TRB 462 7 355 9 817 16
Heil Gerd 4 BA/TRB BA/TRB 470 7 345 9 815 16
Günther Rolf 5 BA/TRB BA/TRB 426 2 355 8 781 10
Peter Ralf 6 BA/TRB BA/TRB 434 4 330 5 764 9
Henk Wilhelm 7 BA/TRB BA/TRB 410 8 340 4 750 12
Kirberg Udo 8 BA/TRB BA/TRB 360 4 385 10 745 14
Weber Pierre 9 BA/TRB BA/TRB 362 5 375 8 737 13
Bombelka Peter 10 BA/TRB BA/TRB 448 5 285 2 733 7
Ross Lex 11 BA/TRB BA/TRB 414 2 290 7 704 9
Weber Clemens 12 BA/TRB BA/TRB 342 1 230 3 572 4
Herngreen Michael 13 BA/TRB BA/TRB 322 4 240 5 562 9
Ohnacker Ludwig 14 BA/TRB BA/TRB 194 4 0 0 194 4
Seibel Jürgen 15 BA/TRB BA/TRB 122 2 0 0 122 2

Dippell Beate 1 BB/TRB BB/TRB 434 4 345 6 779 10
Grünheit Inge 2 BB/TRB BB/TRB 412 7 340 7 752 14
Peter Birgit 3 BB/TRB BB/TRB 380 5 270 5 650 10
Bombelka Theresia 4 BB/TRB BB/TRB 384 5 245 5 629 10
Heil Gabi 5 BB/TRB BB/TRB 400 2 205 2 605 4
Dachsel Marion 6 BB/TRB BB/TRB 294 0 180 4 474 4