Hermann Prokopp, genannt "Steppenwolf" +14.01.2008

 

23. Bärenbacher-Hermanns-Turnier

 Stilartliste

 

24./25. August 2019

 

Die Bären

Stand nach Startgeldeingang: Mittwoch, 10. April 2019


 

Anzahl Nachname

Vorname

Ordn.Zahl Bezeichn.  

  1 Eigenbrodt Michael 11 FU  
  2  Feß Andreas 11 FU  
  3  Zitzmann Alexander 11 FU  

  1  Rockenfeller Christina 12 FU  

  1 Rockenfeller Klaus 1A FU  
  2  Volkmann Christian 1A FU  

  1 Klein Fredi 21 FSR  
  2  Schwartz Jonas 21 FSR  
  3  Schwartz Lukas 21 FSR  

  1 Dalheimer Marie 26 FSR  

  1  Rinck Wolfgang 2A FSR  

  1 Köhler Florian 41 BBR  

  1 Kötteritz Marion 42 BBR  

  1  Raijmakers Peter 4A BBR  

  1  Rieber Werner 51 BBC  

  1 Georges Dirk 61 BHR  
  2 Jäger Thomas 61 BHR  
  3 Kärcher Stephan 61 BHR  
  4 Kircher Bernhard 61 BHR  
  5 Kötteritz Adrian 61 BHR  
  6  Schlaud Uwe 61 BHR  
  7  Wagner Hermann 61 BHR  

  1 Colary Michaela 62 BHR  
  2 Dittmar Evelyn 62 BHR  
  3 Lastowski Ramona 62 BHR  

  1  Osburg Peter 65 BHR  

  1 Kiene Fiona 66 BHR  

  1 Brill Emma 68 BHR  

  1 Bombelka Peter 6A BHR

 n. Sa.

  2 Chlebowski Ralf 6A BHR  
  3 Endres Volker 6A BHR  
  4 Heinlein Klaus 6A BHR  
  5 Henk Wilhelm 6A BHR  
  6 Nagel Thomas 6A BHR  
  7  Otto Stefan 6A BHR  
  8  Schreck Hans-Dieter 6A BHR  
  9  Wetering, van de Thomas 6A BHR  

  1 Bombelka Theresia 6B BHR

  n. Sa.

  2 Gerten Beate 6B BHR  
  3 Heinlein Romy 6B BHR  

  1 Dieser Eduard 71 BHC  
  2 Hill Jörg 71 BHC  
  3  Praml Thomas 71 BHC  
  4  Richter Torsten 71 BHC  
  5 Trinks Alex 71 BHC  

  1  Ries Josiane 72 BHC  
  2  Seibel Gaby 72 BHC  
  3  Wulf Tanja 72 BHC  

  1 Kluge Thomas 7A BHC  
  2 Melcher Rainer 7A BHC  

  1 Füllmann Axel 81 BU  
  2  Schreck Benjamin 81 BU  
  3  Wulf Falk 81 BU  

  1  Winkelmann Henry 8A BU  

  1  Ries Marco 9A BL  

  1 Faßbender Stefan 01 LB  
  2 Günther Rolf 01 LB  
  3 Kaltenpoth Jörg 01 LB  
  4 Kuhnert Michael 01 LB  
  5 Meyer Herbert 01 LB  
  6  Untersteller Peter 01 LB  
  7  Ziegler Andreas 01 LB  

  1 Dirks Ute Èloise 02 LB  
  2 Endres Ute 02 LB  
  3 Faßbender Gabi 02 LB  
  4 Friend Stephanie 02 LB  
  5 Hofheinz Betty 02 LB  
  6 Kuhnert Evelyn 02 LB  
  7 Mögenburg Annette 02 LB  
  8  Reinhardt Claudia 02 LB  
  9  Reitenbach Bettina 02 LB  

  1 Cuntz Alisah 06 LB  

  1 Münter Erik 07 LB  
  2 Münter Jakob 07 LB  

  1 Faust Christian 81 BU  

  1 Faust Erik 85 BU  

  1 Angerhausen Detlef 0A LB  
  2 Arras Dieter 0A LB  
  3 Burkhardt Andreas 0A LB  
  4 Endres Peter 0A LB  
  5 Hinrichsen Wolfgang 0A LB  
  6 Hoffmann Armand 0A LB  
  7 Holz Jürgen 0A LB  
  8  Oberbeck Willi 0A LB  
  9  Seeger Siegfried 0A LB  

  1 Hoffmann Sabine 0B LB  
  2 Krück Bärbel 0B LB  
  3 Münch Hanna 0B LB  

  1 Cuntz Andy A1 PB  
  2 Fuchs Jochen A1 PB  
  3 Heiser Frank A1 PB  
  4 Münter Stefan A1 PB  
  5  Ohrem Michael A1 PB  
  6  Schmitt Achim A1 PB  
  7  Zander Heiko A1 PB  

  1 Münter Doris A2 PB  
  2 Köbrich Marie A2 PB  

  1 Freiberger Willi AA PB  
  2 Münch Wolfgang AA PB  

  1 Albert Klaus B1 TRB  
  2 Bauerfeld Frank B1 TRB  
  3 Brugger Gerald B1 TRB  
  4 Brugger Thomas B1 TRB  
  5 Desoye Daniel B1 TRB  
  6 Geib Holger B1 TRB  
  7 Lang Holger B1 TRB  
  8 Kaiser Johann B1 TRB  
  9 Kielmann Roland B1 TRB  
  10 Kiene Ralf B1 TRB  
  11 Leicht Peter B1 TRB  
  12 Lorenz Mirco B1 TRB  
  13 Maurer Veit B1 TRB  
  14 Neubecker Michael B1 TRB  
  15  Reissmann Rainer B1 TRB  
  16  Reitenbach Winni B1 TRB  
  17  Schäfer Peter B1 TRB  
  18  Schmitz Peter B1 TRB  
  19  Sieler Jürgen B1 TRB  
  20  Starke Michael B1 TRB  
  21  Uhl Michael B1 TRB  
  22  Waldung Bernd B1 TRB  
  23  Walter Michael B1 TRB  
  24  Wolf Tom B1 TRB  
  24  Zeißler Hans-Peter B1 TRB  

  1 Blum Sandra B2 TRB  
  2 Brugger Anja B2 TRB  
  3 Dippel Beate B2 TRB  
  4 Düsenberg Susanne B2 TRB  
  5 Gassen Diana B2 TRB  
  6 Gerstenberg Petra B2 TRB  
  7 Kaiser Bärbel B2 TRB  
  8 Kaltenpoth Nicole B2 TRB  
  9 Kohler Sabine B2 TRB  
  10 Lorenz Francesca B2 TRB  
  11 Meyer Marion B2 TRB  
  12  Preuss Dörte B2 TRB  
  13  Schlaud Petra B2 TRB  
  14  Schmitz Silvia B2 TRB  
  15  Sieler Ursula B2 TRB  
  16  Zeißler Petra B2 TRB  

  1 Mansmann Martin B5 TRB  
  2  Ziegler Magnus B5 TRB  

  1  Sieler Michelle B6 TRB  

  1 Bauerfeld Johannes B7 TRB  
  2 Lorenz Tico B7 TRB  

  1 Lorenz Lilou B8 TRB  

  1 Benzmüller Lothar BA TRB  
  2 Dachsel Dietmar BA TRB  
  3 Heil Gerd BA TRB  
  4 Henzler Helmut BA TRB  
  5 Herngreen Michael BA TRB  
  6 Hill Joachim BA TRB  
  7 Holz Winfried BA TRB  
  8 Malsy Thomas BA TRB  
  9 Mees Thomas BA TRB  
  10  Peter Volker BA TRB  
  11  Schäufele Reiner BA TRB  
  12  Schmitt Klaus BA TRB  
  13  Seibel Jürgen BA TRB  
  14  Sennewald Armin BA TRB  
  15  Zordo, de Franco BA TRB  

  1 Arras Annette BB TRB  
  2 Dachsel Marion BB TRB  
  3 Heil Gabi BB TRB  
  4 Hill Elfie BB TRB  
  5 Jaudzims Heike BB TRB  
  6 Jauß Cornelia BB TRB  
  7  Peter Birgit BB TRB  
  8  Sennewald Sigrun BB TRB  
  9  Siebeneicher Jule BB TRB