Hermann Prokopp, genannt "Steppenwolf" +14.01.2008

 

24. Bärenbacher-Hermanns-Turnier

 Stilartliste

 

29./30. August 2020

 

Die Bären

Stand nach Startgeldeingang: Donnerstag, 23. Januar 2020


 

Anzahl Nachname

Vorname

Ordn.Zahl Bezeichn.  

  1 Thielen Jürgen 1A FU  
  2 Volkmann Christian 1A FU  

  1 Klein Fredi 2A FSR  

  1 Scheuss Stefan 41 BBR  

  1 Brill Emma 48 BBR  

  1 Raijmakers Peter 4A BBR  

  1 Estl David 61 BHR  
  2 Kärcher Stephan 61 BHR  
  3 Nick Hendrik 61 BHR  
  4 Nickel Christian 61 BHR  
  5 Schreck Benjamin 61 BHR  
  6 Wagner Hermann 61 BHR  
  7 Wind Jean-Luc 61 BHR n.Sa.

  1 Christen Claudia 62 BHR  
  2 Kühn Sabine 62 BHR  

  1 Schreck Lara Marie 64 BHR  

  1 Estl Lilly 66 BHR  

  1 Christen Hanna 68 BHR  
  2 Spann Mia 68 BHR  

  1 Bender Paul 6A BHR  
  2 Endres Volker 6A BHR  
  3 Schreck Hans-Dieter 6A BHR  
  4 Schur Charly 6A BHR  
  5 Seibert Ingolf 6A BHR  

  1 Wagner Bettina 6B BHR  

  1 Hill Jörg 71 BHC  

  1 Melcher Rainer 7A BHC  
  2 Stückradt Walter 7A BHC  

  1 Seibel Gaby 7B BHC  

  1 Wagner Vanessa 82 BU  

  1 Kiene Fiona 86 BU  

  1 Winkelmann Henry 8A BU  

  1 Cuntz Andy 01 LB  
  2 Dieser Eduard 01 LB  
  3 Traser Jörg 01 LB  
  4 Zander Heiko 01 LB  
  5 Ziegler Andreas 01 LB  

  1 Dirks Ute Éloise 02 LB  
  2 Endres Ute 02 LB  
  3 Kohler Sabine 02 LB  
  4 Kuhnert Evelyn 02 LB  

  1 Cuntz Alisah 04 LB  

  1 Angerhausen Detlef 0A LB  
  2 Endres Peter 0A LB  
  3 Hinrichsen Wolfgang 0A LB  
  4 Kuhnert Michael 0A LB  
  5 Meyer Herbert 0A LB  
  6 Schmidt Erwin 0A LB  
  7 Wied Dieter 0A LB  

  1 Friend Stephanie 0B LB  

  1 Schäufele Reiner AA PB  

  1 Krück Bärbel 0B LB  
  2 Ziegner Annett 0B LB  

  1 Christen Marco B1 TRB  
  2 Desoye Daniel B1 TRB  
  3 Kiene Ralf B1 TRB  
  4 Kühn Dirk B1 TRB  
  5 Lang Holger B1 TRB  
  6 Reißmann Rainer B1 TRB  
  7 Schäfer Peter B1 TRB  
  8 Sieler Jürgen B1 TRB  
  9 Spann Sebastian B1 TRB  
  10 Waldung Bernd B1 TRB  
  11 Walter Michael B1 TRB  

  1 Blum Sandra B2 TRB  
  2 Gassen Diana B2 TRB  
  3 Kühn Antonia B2 TRB  
  4 Reitenbach Bettina B2 TRB  
  5 Sieler Ursula B2 TRB  

  1 Christen Florian B3 TRB  
  2 Ziegler Magnus B3 TRB  

  1 Sieler Michelle B4 TRB  

  1 Adrian Klaus BA TRB  
  2 Arend Detlef BA TRB  
  3 Bombelka Peter BA TRB  
  4 Geib Holger BA TRB  
  5 Günther Rolf BA TRB  
  6 Henk Wilhelm BA TRB  
  7 Herngreen Michael BA TRB  
  8 Kluge Thomas BA TRB  
  9 Kühn Gernot BA TRB  
  10 Reitenbach Winfried BA TRB  
  11 Ross Lex BA TRB  
  12 Seibel Jürgen BA TRB  
  13 Wetering, van de Thomas BA TRB  

  1 Bombelka Theresia BB TRB  
  2 Dippell Beate BB TRB  
  3 Ries Vera BB TRB  
  4 Wetering, van de Manuela BB TRB