Hermann Prokopp, genannt "Steppenwolf" +14.01.2008

 

24. Bärenbacher-Hermanns-Turnier

 Starterliste

 

29./30. August 2020 

Die Bären

Stand nach Startgeldeingang: Donnerstag, 23. Januar 2020


 

Anzahl Nachname

Vorname

Ordn.Zahl Bez.  

  1 Adrian Klaus BA TRB  
  2 Angerhausen Detlef 0A LB  
  3 Arend Detlef BA TRB  
  4 Bender Paul 6A BHR  
  5 Blum Sandra B2 TRB  
  6 Bombelka Peter BA TRB  
  7 Bombelka Theresia BB TRB  
  8 Brill Emma 48 BBR  
  9 Christen Claudia 62 BHR  
  10 Christen Florian B3 TRB  
  11 Christen Hanna 68 BHR  
  12 Christen Marco B1 TRB  
  13 Cuntz Alisah 04 LB  
  14 Cuntz Andy 01 LB  
  15 Desoye Daniel B1 TRB  
  16 Dieser Eduard 01 LB  
  17 Dippell Beate BB TRB  
  18 Dirks Ute Éloise 02 LB  
  19 Endres Peter 0A LB  
  20 Endres Ute 02 LB  
  21 Endres Volker 6A BHR  
  22 Estl David 61 BHR  
  23 Estl Lilly 66 BHR  
  24 Friend Stephanie 0B LB  
  25 Gassen Diana B2 TRB  
  26 Geib Holger BA TRB  
  27 Günther Rolf BA TRB  
  28 Henk Wilhelm BA TRB  
  29 Herngreen Michael BA TRB  
  30 Hill Jörg 71 BHC  
  31 Hinrichsen Wolfgang 0A LB  
  32 Kärcher Stephan 61 BHR  
  33 Kiene Fiona 86 BU  
  34 Kiene Ralf B1 TRB  
  35 Klein Fredi 2A FSR  
  36 Kluge Thomas BA TRB  
  37 Kohler Sabine 02 LB  
  38 Krück Bärbel 0B LB  
  39 Kühn Antonia B2 TRB  
  40 Kühn Dirk B1 TRB  
  41 Kühn Gernot BA TRB  
  42 Kühn Sabine 62 BHR  
  43 Kuhnert Evelyn 02 LB  
  44 Kuhnert Michael 0A LB  
  45 Lang Holger B1 TRB  
  46 Melcher Rainer 7A BHC  
  47 Meyer Herbert 0A LB  
  48 Nick Hendrik 61 BHR  
  49 Nickel Christian 61 BHR  
  50 Raijmakers Peter 4A BBR  
  51 Reißmann Rainer B1 TRB  
  52 Reitenbach Bettina B2 TRB  
  53 Reitenbach Winfried BA TRB  
  54 Ries Vera BB TRB  
  55 Ross Lex BA TRB  
  56 Schäfer Peter B1 TRB  
  57 Schäufele Reiner AA PB  
  58 Scheuss Stefan 41 BBR  
  59 Schmidt Erwin 0A LB  
  60 Schreck Benjamin 61 BHR  
  61 Schreck Hans-Dieter 6A BHR  
  62 Schreck Lara Marie 64 BHR  
  63 Schur Charly 6A BHR  
  64 Seibel Gaby 7B BHC  
  65 Seibel Jürgen BA TRB  
  66 Seibert Ingolf 6A BHR  
  67 Sieler Jürgen B1 TRB  
  68 Sieler Michelle B4 TRB  
  69 Spann Mia 68 BHR  
  70 Spann Sebastian B1 TRB  
  71 Sieler Ursula B2 TRB  
  72 Stückradt Walter 7A BHC  
  73 Thielen Jürgen 1A FU  
  74 Traser Jörg 01 LB  
  75 Volkmann Christian 1A FU  
  76 Wagner Bettina 6B BHR  
  77 Wagner Hermann 61 BHR  
  78 Wagner Vanessa 82 BU  
  79 Waldung Bernd B1 TRB  
  80 Walter Michael B1 TRB  
  81 Wetering, van de Manuela BB TRB  
  82 Wetering, van de Thomas BA TRB  
  83 Wied Dieter 0A LB  
  84 Wind Jean-Luc 61 BHR n.Sa.
  85 Winkelmann Henry 8A BU  
  86 Zander Heiko 01 LB  
  87 Ziegler Andreas 01 LB  
  88 Ziegler Magnus B3 TRB  
  89 Ziegner Annett 0B LB  
  90